Opened 15 years ago

Closed 11 years ago

#2233 closed defect (fixed)

[PATCH] Cleanup of TSX driver

Reported by: Even Rouault Owned by: pvachon
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: GDAL_Raster Version: unspecified
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc: antonio

Description

Phil, in the same effort as #2233, could you review and test the attached patch ?

Attachments (1)

gdal_svn_trunk_tsx_cleanup.patch (7.0 KB ) - added by Even Rouault 15 years ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (4)

by Even Rouault, 15 years ago

comment:1 by Even Rouault, 15 years ago

Owner: changed from warmerdam to pvachon

comment:2 by antonio, 11 years ago

Cc: antonio added

comment:3 by antonio, 11 years ago

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

It seems to me that all changes in the attached patch are already included in the current source:trunk or superseded.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.