#2108 closed task (fixed)

Update Welcome.txt message

Reported by: kalxas Owned by: osgeolive@…
Priority: blocker Milestone: OSGeoLive12.0
Component: OSGeoLive Keywords:
Cc: osgeolive@…

Description

  • Replace "road sign"
  • Language icon on panel already available, no instructions needed.

Change history (1)

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.